Organization Calendar (Flamborough-Dundas Minor Hockey)

PrintOrganization Calendar
<< PrevFeb 23, 2020-Mar 14, 2020Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Feb 23Feb 24Feb 25Feb 26Feb 27Feb 28Feb 29
REP - Novice A - Tournament - St. Thomas
REP
Novice AA
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
REP - PRACTICE
FHA
PeeWee Select Blue
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
SELECT - PRACTICE
FHA
PeeWee Select White
9:30 AM-10:30 AM
SELECT - PRACTICE
REP
Atom A
10:30 AM-11:30 AM
REP - PRACTICE
REP
Atom AA
11:00 AM-12:30 PM
REP - PRACTICE
REP
Peewee AE
12:30 PM-2:00 PM
REP - PRACTICE
REP
Peewee A
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
REP - PRACTICE
REP
Peewee AA
2:45 PM-4:15 PM
REP - PRACTICE
REP
Minor Peewee AA
3:00 PM-4:30 PM
REP - PRACTICE
REP
Bantam A
4:15 PM-5:45 PM
REP - PRACTICE
REP
Minor Peewee A
4:30 PM-6:00 PM
REP - PRACTICE
REP
Minor Novice Select
5:00 PM
vs. Burlington Eagles White
REP
Atom AE
5:30 PM
vs. Erin-Hillsburgh Devils
REP
Minor Atom AE
5:35 PM
@ Brampton 45s
South Fletcher (2) [TC-MAH-A2]
REP
Minor Bantam AE
5:45 PM
vs. Orangeville Flyers
REP
Novice AA
6:00 PM
vs. Niagara Falls Flyers
DMHA
Atom Select
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
SELECT - PRACTICE
REP
Minor Atom AA
6:30 PM
@ Burlington Eagles Gold
Central [O-MA-AA-S1-2]
REP
Minor Bantam A
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
REP - PRACTICE
REP
Minor Peewee AE
7:00 PM
@ Woolwich Wildcats
Memorial (McLeod) [TC-MPH-B20]
REP
Minor Atom A
7:00 PM
vs. Hespeler Shamrocks
REP
Minor Bantam AA
7:00 PM
@ Guelph Gryphons
WERC (1) [TC-MBB-B18]
REP
Minor Midget AA
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
REP - PRACTICE
FHA
Junior Sabres
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Jr. Development
REP
Novice AA
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
REP - PRACTICE
REP
Minor Peewee AA
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
REP - PRACTICE
REP
Peewee A
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
REP - PRACTICE
REP
Minor Bantam AE
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
REP - PRACTICE
REP
Atom AE
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
REP - PRACTICE
REP
Minor Peewee AE
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
REP - PRACTICE
FHA
PeeWee Select White
6:10 PM
@ Thorold
REP
Atom A
6:30 PM
vs. New Hamburg Huskies
DMHA
Atom Select
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
SELECT - PRACTICE
REP
Minor Atom A
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
REP - PRACTICE
REP
Minor Bantam AA
7:45 PM-9:15 PM
REP - PRACTICE
DMHA
Peewee Select
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
SELECT - PRACTICE
DMHA
Bantam Select
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
SELECT - PRACTICE
REP
Bantam A
9:15 PM-10:30 PM
REP - PRACTICE
REP
Minor Peewee AE
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
REP - PRACTICE
REP
Atom A
4:00 PM-5:15 PM
REP - PRACTICE
REP
Atom AA
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
REP - PRACTICE
REP
Novice A
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
REP - PRACTICE
REP
Minor Atom AA
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
REP - PRACTICE
FHA
Atom Select White
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
SELECT - PRACTICE
REP
Peewee AE
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
REP - PRACTICE
REP
Minor Atom A
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
REP - PRACTICE
REP
Peewee AA
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
REP - PRACTICE
REP
Minor Peewee A
7:15 PM
vs. New Hamburg Huskies
REP
Minor Bantam A
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
REP - PRACTICE
REP
Minor Bantam AA
8:45 PM
vs. Burlington Eagles Gold
REP
Minor Peewee A
4:00 PM-5:15 PM
REP - PRACTICE
Other Ice Use
5:00 PM-6:15 PM
DMHA UPPER HL DEVELOPMENT
REP
Atom AE
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
REP - PRACTICE
REP
Minor Atom AE
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
REP - PRACTICE
DMHA
Atom Select
6:30 PM
@ Chedoke
REP
Minor Atom AA
6:30 PM
vs. Burlington Eagles Gold
REP
Minor Peewee AA
7:15 PM
vs. West Niagara Flying Aces
REP
Minor Bantam AA
7:45 PM-9:00 PM
REP - PRACTICE
REP
Bantam A
8:45 PM
vs. Orangeville Flyers
REP
Peewee A
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
REP - PRACTICE
REP
Peewee AE
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
REP - PRACTICE
REP
Minor Novice Select
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
SELECT - PRACTICE
Other Ice Use
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
DMHA LOWER HL DEVELOPMENT
REP
Novice AA
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
REP - PRACTICE
REP
Minor Bantam A
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
REP - PRACTICE
REP
Atom AA
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
REP - PRACTICE
REP
Minor Peewee A
6:30 PM
@ Milton Winterhawks
MSC (D) [TC-MPS-B13]
REP
Atom AE
7:30 PM
vs. Woolwich Wildcats
REP
Minor Bantam AA
8:15 PM
@ Niagara Falls Flyers
REP
Minor Midget AA
8:45 PM-10:30 PM
REP - PRACTICE
REP
Minor Bantam AE
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
REP - PRACTICE
REP
Minor Peewee AA
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
REP - PRACTICE
REP
Peewee AA
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
REP - PRACTICE
REP
Minor Novice Select
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
SELECT - PRACTICE
REP
Minor Atom A
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
REP - PRACTICE
REP
Minor Peewee AE
6:30 PM
@ Milton Winterhawks Blue
MSC (D) [TC-MPH-B14]
REP
Minor Atom AE
6:30 PM
vs. Guelph Gryphons
REP
Minor Bantam A
7:30 PM
@ Hespeler Shamrocks
Hespeler (1) [TC-MBS-B11]
REP
Peewee A
7:45 PM
vs. Hespeler Shamrocks
REP
Bantam A
9:15 PM-10:30 PM
REP - PRACTICE
REP
Atom AE
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
REP - PRACTICE
DMHA
Bantam Select
9:30 AM
@ Cambridge
REP
Novice A
10:00 AM
vs. Guelph Gryphons
REP
Minor Atom AE
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
REP - PRACTICE
REP
Minor Atom AA
12:00 PM-1:15 PM
REP - PRACTICE
REP
Atom AA
1:15 PM
vs. Milton Winterhawks
REP
Novice AA
2:00 PM
@ Niagara Falls Flyers
REP
Peewee AE
2:30 PM
vs. Glancaster Bombers
Other Ice Use
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
1st Place DMHA Bantam Practice
REP
Minor Atom A
4:00 PM
@ Caledon Hawks
Caledon East (1) [TC-MAS-A2]
REP
Minor Peewee AE
4:00 PM
vs. Orangeville Flyers
REP
Peewee AA
5:30 PM
vs. Halton Hills Thunder
REP
Minor Bantam AE
5:40 PM
@ Orangeville Flyers
Alder (Red) [TC-MBH-B7]
REP
Atom A
6:30 PM-7:45 PM
REP - PRACTICE
REP
Minor Peewee A
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
REP - PRACTICE
REP
Minor Peewee AA
7:45 PM-9:00 PM
REP - PRACTICE
REP
Minor Bantam AA
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
REP - PRACTICE
REP
Minor Bantam A
8:15 PM-9:30 PM
REP - PRACTICE
Mar 01Mar 02Mar 03Mar 04Mar 05Mar 06Mar 07
REP
Minor Novice Select
2:00 PM
@ Burlington Eagles Burgundy
Mountainside [MNJ121]
REP
Minor Atom AA
3:00 PM
@ Burlington Eagles Gold
Central [O-MA-AA-S1-4]
REP
Peewee AE
5:40 PM
@ Erin-Hillsburgh Devils
Erin [TC-PH-B7]
REP
Minor Bantam A
6:00 PM
@ Guelph Gryphons
WERC (1) [TC-MBS-B9]
REP
Minor Atom A
6:30 PM
vs. Guelph Gryphons
REP
Novice AA
7:15 PM-8:30 PM
REP - PRACTICE
REP
Minor Bantam AE
7:45 PM
vs. Oakville Rangers
REP
Minor Novice Select
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
SELECT - PRACTICE
REP
Atom AE
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
REP - PRACTICE
REP
Minor Peewee AA
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
REP - PRACTICE
REP
Minor Atom A
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
REP - PRACTICE
REP
Minor Atom AA
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
REP - PRACTICE
FHA
PeeWee Select White
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
SELECT - PRACTICE
REP
Atom A
6:30 PM
vs. Oakville Rangers Red
REP
Minor Atom AE
6:30 PM
@ Oakville Rangers
Glen Abbey (Green) [TC-MAH-A20]
DMHA
Atom Select
7:00 PM
vs. Rosedale
REP
Bantam A
7:20 PM
@ Oakville Rangers Blue
River Oaks (A) [TC-BS-B24]
REP
Minor Peewee AE
7:45 PM-8:45 PM
REP - PRACTICE
DMHA
Peewee Select
8:00 PM
vs. Rosedale
REP
Peewee AA
8:45 PM-9:45 PM
REP - PRACTICE
DMHA
Bantam Select
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
SELECT - PRACTICE
REP
Minor Bantam A
4:00 PM-5:15 PM
REP - PRACTICE
REP
Minor Atom AE
5:00 PM-6:15 PM
REP - PRACTICE
REP
Atom AA
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
REP - PRACTICE
REP
Minor Atom A
6:00 PM
@ Burlington Cougars
REP
Novice AA
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
REP - PRACTICE
REP
Minor Bantam AE
6:15 PM-7:30 PM
REP - PRACTICE
FHA
Atom Select White
6:30 PM
@ Milton
REP
Peewee AA
6:40 PM
@ Glancaster Bombers
Morgan (B) [TC-PB-B8]
REP
Minor Peewee A
7:15 PM
vs. Burlington Eagles
REP
Minor Atom AA
7:30 PM
vs. Burlington Eagles Gold
REP
Minor Bantam AA
8:45 PM
vs. Caledon Hawks
REP
Atom A
4:00 PM-5:15 PM
REP - PRACTICE
Other Ice Use
5:00 PM-6:15 PM
DMHA UPPER HL DEVELOPMENT
REP
Minor Atom AE
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
REP - PRACTICE
REP
Bantam A
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
REP - PRACTICE
REP
Atom AA
6:15 PM-7:30 PM
REP - PRACTICE
REP
Atom AE
6:30 PM
@ Caledon Hawks
Caledon East (1) [TC-AH-B3]
REP
Peewee AA
7:15 PM-8:45 PM
REP - PRACTICE
REP
Minor Peewee AA
7:30 PM
vs. Niagara Falls Flyers
REP
Minor Bantam A
8:45 PM
vs. Centre Wellington Fusion
REP
Novice A
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
REP - PRACTICE
Other Ice Use
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
DMHA LOWER HL DEVELOPMENT
REP
Peewee A
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
REP - PRACTICE
REP
Minor Atom A
6:30 PM-7:45 PM
REP - PRACTICE
REP
Minor Novice Select
6:45 PM
@ Brampton 45s Yellow
REP
Minor Atom AA
7:00 PM
@ Burlington Eagles Gold
Appleby (1) [O-MA-AA-S1-6]
REP
Atom A
7:30 PM
@ Halton Hills Thunder
Acton (B) [TC-AS-B12]
REP
Atom AE
7:45 PM
vs. Oakville Rangers
REP
Minor Bantam AA
9:15 PM-10:30 PM
REP - PRACTICE
REP
Minor Novice Select
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
SELECT - PRACTICE
REP
Minor Atom AA
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
REP - PRACTICE
REP
Minor Bantam AE
6:30 PM-7:45 PM
REP - PRACTICE
REP
Peewee A
7:45 PM
vs. Centre Wellington Fusion
REP
Minor Bantam AA
8:00 PM
@ Glancaster Bombers
Morgan (B) [TC-MBB-B14]
REP
Minor Bantam A
9:15 PM-10:30 PM
REP - PRACTICE
REP
Atom AE
7:45 AM-8:45 AM
REP - PRACTICE
Other Ice Use
8:00 AM-8:00 PM
DMHA HL - 3on3 Tournament
REP
Novice AA
8:45 AM-9:45 AM
REP - PRACTICE
REP
Minor Novice Select
9:45 AM-10:45 AM
SELECT - PRACTICE
FHA
Junior Sabres
10:45 AM-11:45 AM
Jr. Development
REP
Bantam A
11:45 AM
vs. New Hamburg Huskies
REP
Atom AA
1:30 PM
vs. Oakville Rangers Blue
REP
Novice A
2:00 PM
@ Hespeler Shamrocks
Hespeler (1) [FINS246]
REP
Peewee AE
2:45 PM
vs. Erin-Hillsburgh Devils
REP
Minor Atom A
3:15 PM
@ Hespeler Shamrocks
Hespeler (1) [TC-MAS-A16]
REP
Minor Peewee AE
4:15 PM
vs. Halton Hills Thunder
REP
Peewee AA
5:45 PM
vs. Guelph Gryphons
REP
Minor Atom AE
7:15 PM
vs. Oakville Rangers
REP
Minor Bantam A
8:10 PM
@ New Hamburg Huskies
DMHA
Bantam Select
9:00 PM
@ St. Catharines
Mar 08Mar 09Mar 10Mar 11Mar 12Mar 13Mar 14
FHA
PeeWee Select White
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
SELECT - PRACTICE
FHA
PeeWee Select Blue
9:30 AM-10:30 AM
SELECT - PRACTICE
REP
Peewee A
10:30 AM-11:30 AM
REP - PRACTICE
REP
Novice AA
2:00 PM
@ Garden City Minor Falcons
REP
Minor Novice Select
2:30 PM
vs. Brampton 45s Yellow
REP
Novice A
3:30 PM
vs. Milton Winterhawks
REP
Minor Atom A
4:30 PM
vs. Oakville Rangers Red
REP
Peewee AA
5:00 PM
@ Oakville Rangers Blue
Oakville [TC-PB-B19]
FHA
Atom Select White
5:30 PM
vs. New Hamburg
REP
Minor Bantam AE
5:45 PM
vs. Centre Wellington Fusion
DMHA
Peewee Select
6:00 PM
vs. Burlington
REP
Minor Bantam AA
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
REP - PRACTICE
REP
Peewee AA
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
REP - PRACTICE
FHA
PeeWee Select White
8:00 PM
@ Coronation
REP
Peewee AE
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
REP - PRACTICE
REP
Atom AE
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
REP - PRACTICE
REP
Minor Novice Select
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
SELECT - PRACTICE
REP
Atom A
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
REP - PRACTICE
REP
Minor Atom AE
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
REP - PRACTICE
REP
Atom AA
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
REP - PRACTICE
FHA
Atom Select White
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
SELECT - PRACTICE
REP
Minor Peewee AA
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
REP - PRACTICE
REP
Minor Atom AA
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
REP - PRACTICE
DMHA
Atom Select
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
SELECT - PRACTICE
REP
Minor Peewee A
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
REP - PRACTICE
DMHA
Peewee Select
8:00 PM
vs. Burlington
REP
Peewee A
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
REP - PRACTICE
DMHA
Bantam Select
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
SELECT - PRACTICE
REP
Minor Bantam AA
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
REP - PRACTICE
REP
Peewee AE
4:00 PM-5:15 PM
REP - PRACTICE
REP
Peewee AA
5:00 PM-6:15 PM
REP - PRACTICE
REP
Novice AA
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
REP - PRACTICE
REP
Minor Atom A
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
REP - PRACTICE
REP
Peewee A
6:15 PM-7:30 PM
REP - PRACTICE
REP
Minor Bantam AE
7:15 PM-8:15 PM
REP - PRACTICE
REP
Minor Peewee AE
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
REP - PRACTICE
REP
Minor Bantam A
8:15 PM-9:30 PM
REP - PRACTICE
REP
Minor Atom AE
4:00 PM-5:15 PM
REP - PRACTICE
Other Ice Use
5:00 PM-6:15 PM
DMHA UPPER HL DEVELOPMENT
REP
Atom AE
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
REP - PRACTICE
DMHA
Atom Select
6:00 PM
@ Rosedale
REP
Minor Atom AA
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
REP - PRACTICE
REP
Atom AA
6:15 PM-7:30 PM
REP - PRACTICE
FHA
PeeWee Select Blue
7:00 PM
@ Guelph
REP
Minor Peewee AA
7:15 PM-8:15 PM
REP - PRACTICE
REP
Minor Bantam AA
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
REP - PRACTICE
REP
Atom A
8:15 PM-9:15 PM
REP - PRACTICE
REP
Minor Bantam A
9:15 PM-10:30 PM
REP - PRACTICE
Other Ice Use
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
DMHA LOWER HL DEVELOPMENT
Other Ice Use
12:30 PM-8:30 PM
FHA HL - 3on3 Tournament
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Flamborough-Dundas Minor Hockey on Twitter
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from fdmha.com on Tuesday, February 25, 2020 at 6:55 AM