Category Calendar, Flamborough-Dundas Rep (Flamborough-Dundas Minor Hockey)

PrintCategory Calendar
<< PrevJan 19, 2020-Feb 15, 2020Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Jan 19Jan 20Jan 21Jan 22Jan 23Jan 24Jan 25
REP - Novice AA - Tournament - London
Atom A
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
REP - PRACTICE
Minor Peewee A
10:00 AM-11:30 AM
REP - PRACTICE
Minor Bantam A
10:30 AM-11:30 AM
REP - PRACTICE
Peewee A
11:30 AM-1:00 PM
REP - PRACTICE
Minor Peewee AE
1:00 PM-2:30 PM
REP - PRACTICE
Minor Atom AA
1:10 PM
@ Orangeville Flyers
Tony Rose (A) [O-MA-AA-A-18]
Minor Novice Select
2:30 PM
@ Milton Winterhawks Silver
MSC (D) [MNJ162]
Bantam A
2:30 PM-3:30 PM
REP - PRACTICE
Peewee AE
2:30 PM-4:00 PM
REP - PRACTICE
Minor Peewee AA
3:25 PM
@ Brampton 45s
Earnscliffe (2) [O-MP-AA-A-4]
Atom AE
3:30 PM-4:30 PM
REP - PRACTICE
Minor Atom AE
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
REP - PRACTICE
Minor Atom A
4:30 PM
vs. Owen Sound Jr. Attack
Peewee AA
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
REP - PRACTICE
Minor Midget AA
5:30 PM
vs. Burlington Eagles
Minor Bantam AE
5:45 PM
vs. Centre Wellington Fusion
Harry Howell Arena (B) [O-MB-AE1-A-12]
Novice A
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
REP - PRACTICE
Atom AA
7:15 PM
vs. Glancaster Bombers
Minor Bantam AA
7:30 PM
vs. Oakville Rangers Blue
Peewee AE
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
REP - PRACTICE
Minor Bantam AA
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
REP - PRACTICE
Minor Peewee AA
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
REP - PRACTICE
Peewee A
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
REP - PRACTICE
Atom AA
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
REP - PRACTICE
Novice AA
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
REP - PRACTICE
Minor Peewee A
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
REP - PRACTICE
Minor Atom AE
6:30 PM
@ Guelph Gryphons
WERC (1) [O-MA-AE1-B-4]
Novice A
6:30 PM
@ Milton Winterhawks
MSC (D) [FINS247]
Minor Midget AA
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
REP - PRACTICE
Bantam A
7:20 PM
@ Oakville Rangers Blue
River Oaks (A) [O-B-A-A-4]
Atom A
7:30 PM
vs. Halton Hills Thunder
Midget AA
8:45 PM
vs. Guelph Gryphons
Peewee AA
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
REP - PRACTICE
Novice AA
4:00 PM-5:15 PM
REP - PRACTICE
Novice A
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
REP - PRACTICE
Atom A
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
REP - PRACTICE
Minor Atom A
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
REP - PRACTICE
Atom AE
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
REP - PRACTICE
Minor Atom AA
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
REP - PRACTICE
Minor Peewee A
6:30 PM
@ Centre Wellington Fusion
Fergus (A) [O-MP-A-A-1]
Minor Atom AE
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
REP - PRACTICE
Minor Peewee AA
7:15 PM-8:15 PM
REP - PRACTICE
Minor Bantam AE
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
REP - PRACTICE
Minor Bantam AA
8:00 PM
@ Burlington Eagles Gold
Appleby (2) [O-MB-AA-B-3]
Peewee A
8:15 PM-9:15 PM
REP - PRACTICE
Peewee AE
8:25 PM
@ Glancaster Bombers
Glanbrook [O-P-AE2-B-7]
Minor Midget AA
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
REP - PRACTICE
Midget AA
9:15 PM-10:30 PM
REP - PRACTICE
Minor Atom AE
4:30 PM-5:45 PM
REP - PRACTICE
Minor Atom A
5:45 PM-7:15 PM
REP - PRACTICE
Minor Atom AA
6:15 PM
vs. Caledon Hawks
Minor Peewee AA
7:15 PM
vs. West Niagara Flying Aces
Harry Howell Arena (B) [O-MP-AA-A-12]
Minor Peewee AE
7:30 PM
vs. Orangeville Flyers
Peewee A
7:30 PM
@ Brampton 45s
Jim Archdekin [O-P-A-A-2]
Minor Bantam A
8:45 PM
vs. Oakville Rangers Red
Atom AA
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
REP - PRACTICE
Novice AA
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
REP - PRACTICE
Minor Novice Select
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
SELECT - PRACTICE
Novice A
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
REP - PRACTICE
Atom AE
6:30 PM
vs. Caledon Hawks
Atom A
7:00 PM
@ Oakville Rangers Blue
Glen Abbey (Green) [O-A-A-C-10]
Peewee AE
7:45 PM
vs. Halton Hills Thunder
Peewee AA
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
REP - PRACTICE
Minor Bantam AA
9:15 PM-10:30 PM
REP - PRACTICE
Minor Peewee AA
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
REP - PRACTICE
Minor Atom AA
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
REP - PRACTICE
Minor Novice Select
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
SELECT - PRACTICE
Atom AE
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
REP - PRACTICE
Minor Atom AE
6:30 PM
vs. Guelph Gryphons
Harry Howell Arena (B) [O-MA-AE1-B-2]
Peewee A
7:45 PM
vs. Brampton 45s
Minor Bantam A
9:15 PM-10:30 PM
REP - PRACTICE
Atom A
8:00 AM-9:15 AM
REP - PRACTICE
Atom AE
9:15 AM-10:15 AM
REP - PRACTICE
Minor Peewee A
10:15 AM-11:15 AM
REP - PRACTICE
Minor Novice Select
11:15 AM
vs. Milton Winterhawks Silver
Novice AA
12:00 PM
@ Guelph Gryphons
U of G (Red) [FIN225]
Minor Atom AA
12:15 PM
vs. Guelph Gryphons
Minor Atom A
1:00 PM
@ Hespeler Shamrocks
Hespeler (1) [O-MA-A-C-7]
Atom AA
1:30 PM
vs. West Niagara Flying Aces
Novice A
2:00 PM
@ Guelph Gryphons
U of G (Red) [FINS236]
Peewee AE
2:45 PM
vs. Guelph Gryphons
Peewee A
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
REP - PRACTICE
Minor Peewee AE
4:15 PM
vs. Guelph Gryphons
Harry Howell Arena (B) [O-MP-AE1-C-1]
Minor Bantam AE
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
REP - PRACTICE
Peewee AA
5:45 PM
vs. Milton Winterhawks
Midget AA
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
REP - PRACTICE
Bantam A
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
REP - PRACTICE
Jan 26Jan 27Jan 28Jan 29Jan 30Jan 31Feb 01
REP - Novice A - Tournament - Bradford
Minor Atom AE
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
REP - PRACTICE
Minor Atom AA
10:00 AM-11:30 AM
REP - PRACTICE
Minor Novice Select
10:30 AM
vs. Glancaster Avalanche
Minor Peewee AA
11:30 AM-1:00 PM
REP - PRACTICE
Atom AE
12:00 PM
@ Halton Hills Thunder
MMSP (Alcott) [O-A-AE2-B-12]
Peewee AA
1:00 PM-2:30 PM
REP - PRACTICE
Peewee AE
1:15 PM
@ Owen Sound AE Jr. Attack
Bayshore [O-P-AE2-B-18]
Novice A
2:30 PM
vs. Hespeler Shamrocks
Minor Peewee A
2:30 PM-4:00 PM
REP - PRACTICE
Novice AA
3:30 PM
vs. Guelph Gryphons
Atom A
4:00 PM-5:30 PM
REP - PRACTICE
Minor Midget AA
4:30 PM-5:45 PM
REP - PRACTICE
Minor Atom A
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
REP - PRACTICE
Minor Peewee AE
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
REP - PRACTICE
Peewee A
5:45 PM
@ Burlington Eagles Gold
Central [O-P-A-A-5]
Atom AA
5:45 PM-6:45 PM
REP - PRACTICE
Midget AA
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
REP - PRACTICE
Minor Bantam A
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
REP - PRACTICE
Minor Bantam AA
7:30 PM
@ Oakville Rangers Blue
Joshua Creek (Red) [O-MB-AA-B-18]
Minor Bantam AE
7:45 PM
vs. Oakville Rangers
Harry Howell Arena (B) [O-MB-AE1-A-10]
Minor Atom A
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
REP - PRACTICE
Peewee A
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
REP - PRACTICE
Peewee AE
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
REP - PRACTICE
Atom AA
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
REP - PRACTICE
Minor Atom AE
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
REP - PRACTICE
Novice AA
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
REP - PRACTICE
Atom A
6:30 PM
vs. Milton Winterhawks
Peewee AA
7:00 PM
@ Burlington Eagles Gold
Central [O-P-AA-C-1]
Minor Bantam A
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
REP - PRACTICE
Minor Peewee AA
7:10 PM
@ West Niagara Flying Aces
Fleming [O-MP-AA-A-17]
Minor Bantam AA
7:45 PM-9:15 PM
REP - PRACTICE
Minor Bantam AE
9:15 PM-10:30 PM
REP - PRACTICE
Minor Peewee AA
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
REP - PRACTICE
Minor Atom AA
4:00 PM-5:15 PM
REP - PRACTICE
Novice A
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
REP - PRACTICE
Minor Peewee AE
5:00 PM-6:15 PM
REP - PRACTICE
Peewee AA
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
REP - PRACTICE
Minor Atom A
6:15 PM
vs. Oakville Rangers Red
Bantam A
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
REP - PRACTICE
Atom AA
6:30 PM
@ Glancaster Bombers
Morgan (B) [O-A-AA-C-10]
Minor Peewee A
7:15 PM
vs. Centre Wellington Fusion
Peewee A
7:30 PM
vs. Burlington Eagles Gold
Minor Bantam AA
8:45 PM
vs. Burlington Eagles Gold
Peewee AE
4:00 PM-5:15 PM
REP - PRACTICE
Novice AA
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
REP - PRACTICE
Minor Peewee A
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
REP - PRACTICE
Atom AE
6:15 PM-7:30 PM
REP - PRACTICE
Minor Atom AA
6:30 PM
@ Guelph Gryphons
Victoria [O-MA-AA-A-11]
Minor Atom AE
7:00 PM
@ West Niagara Flying Aces Minor AE
Peach King (1 - East) [O-MA-AE1-B-10]
Minor Peewee AA
7:15 PM
vs. Guelph Gryphons
Bantam A
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
REP - PRACTICE
Minor Bantam AE
8:10 PM
@ Centre Wellington Fusion
Elora [O-MB-AE1-A-5]
Minor Bantam A
8:45 PM
vs. Milton Winterhawks
Minor Atom A
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
REP - PRACTICE
Minor Atom AA
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
REP - PRACTICE
Minor Novice Select
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
SELECT - PRACTICE
Atom A
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
REP - PRACTICE
Minor Bantam A
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
REP - PRACTICE
Minor Peewee A
7:00 PM
@ New Hamburg Huskies
Atom AE
7:30 PM
vs. Halton Hills Thunder
Bantam A
8:45 PM
vs. Oakville Rangers Blue
Midget AA
8:45 PM
@ Halton Hills Thunder
Acton (B) [O-M-AA-C-7]
Minor Midget AA
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
REP - PRACTICE
Minor Peewee AE
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
REP - PRACTICE
Atom AA
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
REP - PRACTICE
Minor Novice Select
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
SELECT - PRACTICE
Peewee AA
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
REP - PRACTICE
Minor Atom AE
6:30 PM
vs. Oakville Rangers
Harry Howell Arena (B) [O-MA-AE1-B-1]
Minor Atom A
7:30 PM
@ Owen Sound Jr. Attack
JMRRC (1 - West) [O-MA-A-C-19]
Atom AE
7:45 PM
@ Hespeler Shamrocks
Hespeler (1) [O-A-AE2-B-13]
Peewee A
7:45 PM
@ Halton Hills Thunder
MMSP (B) [O-P-A-A-12]
Peewee AE
7:45 PM-9:15 PM
REP - PRACTICE
Minor Bantam A
8:10 PM
@ Oakville Rangers Red
Glen Abbey (Green) [O-MB-A-B-10]
Bantam A
9:15 PM-10:30 PM
REP - PRACTICE
Novice AA
8:00 AM-9:15 AM
REP - PRACTICE
Minor Atom A
9:15 AM-10:15 AM
REP - PRACTICE
Minor Bantam AE
10:15 AM-11:15 AM
REP - PRACTICE
Minor Novice Select
11:15 AM-12:15 PM
SELECT - PRACTICE
Atom A
11:50 AM
@ Centre Wellington Fusion
Elora [TC-AS-B5]
Minor Atom AA
12:15 PM
vs. Orangeville Flyers
Atom AA
1:30 PM
vs. Burlington Eagles
Peewee AE
2:45 PM
vs. Glancaster Bombers
Atom AE
4:00 PM-5:30 PM
REP - PRACTICE
Minor Peewee AE
4:15 PM
vs. West Niagara Flying Aces Minor AE
Harry Howell Arena (B) [O-MP-AE1-C-3]
Peewee A
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
REP - PRACTICE
Peewee AA
5:45 PM
vs. Niagara Falls Flyers
Minor Bantam AA
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
REP - PRACTICE
Midget AA
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
REP - PRACTICE
Feb 02Feb 03Feb 04Feb 05Feb 06Feb 07Feb 08
REP - Novice A - Tournament - Bradford
Minor Atom AE
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
REP - PRACTICE
Atom AA
10:00 AM-11:30 AM
REP - PRACTICE
Atom A
10:30 AM-11:30 AM
REP - PRACTICE
Minor Peewee AA
11:30 AM-1:00 PM
REP - PRACTICE
Minor Peewee A
1:00 PM-2:30 PM
REP - PRACTICE
Minor Atom AA
2:30 PM-3:30 PM
REP - PRACTICE
Minor Bantam AA
2:30 PM-4:00 PM
REP - PRACTICE
Novice AA
3:30 PM
vs. Burlington Eagles
Peewee AA
4:00 PM
@ Milton Winterhawks
MSC (D) [O-P-AA-C-15]
Minor Peewee AE
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
REP - PRACTICE
Minor Atom A
4:30 PM
vs. Milton Winterhawks
Minor Novice Select
5:00 PM
vs. Milton Winterhawks Blue
Minor Bantam A
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
REP - PRACTICE
Peewee AE
5:30 PM
vs. Owen Sound AE Jr. Attack
Minor Bantam AE
5:45 PM
vs. Caledon Hawks
Harry Howell Arena (B) [O-MB-AE1-A-11]
Peewee A
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
REP - PRACTICE
Bantam A
7:00 PM
vs. Centre Wellington Fusion
Atom AE
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
REP - PRACTICE
Minor Midget AA
7:30 PM
vs. Oakville Rangers Red
Novice A
4:30 PM-5:45 PM
REP - PRACTICE
Atom A
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
REP - PRACTICE
Peewee AE
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
REP - PRACTICE
Peewee AA
5:45 PM-7:15 PM
REP - PRACTICE
Atom AA
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
REP - PRACTICE
Novice AA
6:30 PM
@ Glancaster Bombers
Morgan (B) [FIN222]
Minor Peewee A
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
REP - PRACTICE
Minor Atom A
7:15 PM-8:30 PM
REP - PRACTICE
Minor Bantam A
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
REP - PRACTICE
Minor Midget AA
8:45 PM
@ Halton Hills Thunder
Acton (Main) [O-MM-AA-A-9]
Midget AA
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
REP - PRACTICE
Peewee A
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
REP - PRACTICE
Novice AA
4:00 PM-5:15 PM
REP - PRACTICE
Minor Peewee AA
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
REP - PRACTICE
Minor Atom AE
5:00 PM-6:15 PM
REP - PRACTICE
Novice A
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
REP - PRACTICE
Minor Bantam AE
6:15 PM-7:30 PM
REP - PRACTICE
Minor Atom AA
6:15 PM-7:45 PM
REP - PRACTICE
Minor Peewee A
6:30 PM
@ Oakville Rangers Blue
Oakville [TC-MPS-B21]
Peewee AE
7:15 PM
@ Halton Hills Thunder
MMSP (Alcott) [O-P-AE2-B-13]
Bantam A
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
REP - PRACTICE
Minor Peewee AE
7:45 PM-9:15 PM
REP - PRACTICE
Minor Bantam AA
8:30 PM
@ Garden City Minor Falcons
Burgoyne [O-MB-AA-B-11]
Minor Midget AA
9:15 PM-10:30 PM
REP - PRACTICE
Minor Peewee A
4:00 PM-5:15 PM
REP - PRACTICE
Minor Atom A
5:15 PM-6:30 PM
REP - PRACTICE
Atom AE
6:15 PM-7:30 PM
REP - PRACTICE
Atom A
6:30 PM-7:45 PM
REP - PRACTICE
Atom AA
7:10 PM
@ West Niagara Flying Aces
Fleming [O-A-AA-C-19]
Minor Peewee AE
7:10 PM
@ West Niagara Flying Aces Minor AE
Peach King (2 - West) [O-MP-AE1-C-10]
Minor Bantam AA
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
REP - PRACTICE
Minor Peewee AA
7:45 PM
vs. Brampton 45s
Harry Howell Arena (B) [O-MP-AA-A-10]
Minor Bantam A
9:15 PM-10:30 PM
REP - PRACTICE
Minor Novice Select
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
SELECT - PRACTICE
Minor Atom AA
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
REP - PRACTICE
Minor Bantam AE
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
REP - PRACTICE
Atom AA
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
REP - PRACTICE
Atom AE
6:30 PM
vs. Woolwich Wildcats
Minor Atom A
6:30 PM
@ Oakville Rangers Red
Oakville [O-MA-A-C-13]
Bantam A
7:45 PM-9:15 PM
REP - PRACTICE
Minor Bantam AA
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
REP - PRACTICE
Midget AA
9:15 PM-10:30 PM
REP - PRACTICE
Peewee A
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
REP - PRACTICE
Minor Peewee AA
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
REP - PRACTICE
Minor Novice Select
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
SELECT - PRACTICE
Novice AA
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
REP - PRACTICE
Minor Peewee AE
6:30 PM-7:45 PM
REP - PRACTICE
Bantam A
7:45 PM-9:15 PM
REP - PRACTICE
Minor Midget AA
9:15 PM-10:30 PM
REP - PRACTICE
Novice A
8:00 AM-9:15 AM
REP - PRACTICE
Atom A
9:15 AM-10:15 AM
REP - PRACTICE
Peewee AE
10:15 AM-11:15 AM
REP - PRACTICE
Minor Atom AA
11:15 AM-12:15 PM
REP - PRACTICE
Minor Atom AE
12:15 PM-1:30 PM
REP - PRACTICE
Atom AE
1:30 PM-2:45 PM
REP - PRACTICE
Minor Peewee AA
1:50 PM
@ Oakville Rangers Red
SMSC (2) [TC-MPB-B21]
Minor Bantam AE
2:45 PM-4:15 PM
REP - PRACTICE
Minor Bantam A
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
REP - PRACTICE
Minor Novice Select
4:00 PM
@ Burlington Eagles White
Mountainside [MNJ130]
Atom AA
4:15 PM-5:45 PM
REP - PRACTICE
Minor Atom A
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
REP - PRACTICE
Minor Peewee A
5:45 PM-7:15 PM
REP - PRACTICE
Peewee AA
6:00 PM-7:15 PM
REP - PRACTICE
Feb 09Feb 10Feb 11Feb 12Feb 13Feb 14Feb 15
REP - Minor Novice Select - Tournament - Oakville
Novice AA
10:30 AM-11:30 AM
REP - PRACTICE
Minor Novice Select
11:30 AM
@ Glancaster Avalanche
Morgan (B) [MNJ153]
Minor Atom AA
2:00 PM
@ Orangeville Flyers
Tony Rose (A) [TC-MAB-A19]
Novice A
6:00 PM
vs. Burlington Eagles
Novice A
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
REP - PRACTICE
Atom AA
6:45 PM
@ Guelph Gryphons
WERC (2) [TC-AB-A9]
Atom A
7:30 PM
vs. Brampton 45s
Minor Peewee A
7:30 PM
@ Guelph Gryphons
WERC (1) [TC-MPS-B11]
Minor Bantam A
7:40 PM
@ Milton Winterhawks
MSC (D) [TC-MBS-B22]
Atom AE
7:45 PM
@ Halton Hills Thunder
MMSP (Alcott) [TC-AH-B11]
Bantam A
8:45 PM
@ Guelph Gryphons
WERC (1) [TC-BS-B8]
Novice AA
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
REP - PRACTICE
Novice A
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
REP - PRACTICE
Minor Peewee AA
7:30 PM
@ Halton Hills Thunder
Acton (Main) [TC-MPB-B13]
Minor Bantam AE
8:10 PM
@ Centre Wellington Fusion
Elora [TC-MHB-B3]
Novice AA
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
REP - PRACTICE
Minor Novice Select
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
SELECT - PRACTICE
Minor Atom AE
6:30 PM
@ Halton Hills Thunder
MMSP (D) [TC-MAH-A15]
Novice A
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
REP - PRACTICE
Minor Novice Select
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
SELECT - PRACTICE
Novice A
8:00 AM-9:15 AM
REP - PRACTICE
Minor Novice Select
10:30 AM
vs. Oakville Rangers
Sixteen Mile Creek
Novice AA
10:45 AM-12:15 PM
REP - PRACTICE
Peewee A
3:25 PM
@ Brampton 45s
South Fletcher (2) [TC-PS-B22]
Minor Atom AE
4:10 PM
@ Oakville Rangers
Oakville [TC-MAH-A20]
Atom AE
4:30 PM
@ Hespeler Shamrocks
Hespeler (1) [TC-AH-B14]
Minor Peewee AE
5:00 PM
@ Caledon Hawks
Caledon East (1) [TC-MPH-B3]
Minor Bantam AA
5:00 PM
@ Guelph Gryphons
WERC (1) [TC-MBB-B18]
Atom AA
5:00 PM
@ Oakville Rangers Blue
Joshua Creek (Red) [TC-AB-A17]
Minor Novice Select
5:30 PM
vs. East Gwillimbury
Sixteen Mile Creek
Peewee AE
6:15 PM
@ Caledon Hawks
Caledon East (1) [TC-PH-B2]
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
Printed from fdmha.com on Friday, January 24, 2020 at 5:33 PM