Harry Howell Arena (B), Venues, Atom AE, REP (Flamborough-Dundas Minor Hockey)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevFebruary, 2020Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Jan 19Jan 20Jan 21Jan 22Jan 23Jan 24Jan 25
FHA
PeeWee Select Blue
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
SELECT - PRACTICE
FHA
PeeWee Select White
9:30 AM-10:30 AM
SELECT - PRACTICE
REP
Minor Bantam A
10:30 AM-11:30 AM
REP - PRACTICE
REP
Bantam A
2:30 PM-3:30 PM
REP - PRACTICE
REP
Atom AE
3:30 PM-4:30 PM
REP - PRACTICE
REP
Minor Atom A
(6-1)
4:30 PM
vs. Owen Sound Jr. Attack
[O-MA-A-C-1]
REP
Minor Bantam AE
(2-1)
5:45 PM
vs. Centre Wellington Fusion
[O-MB-AE1-A-12]
REP
Minor Bantam AA
(3-0)
7:30 PM
vs. Oakville Rangers Blue
[O-MB-AA-B-7]
REP
Peewee AE
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
REP - PRACTICE
REP
Peewee A
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
REP - PRACTICE
REP
Minor Peewee A
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
REP - PRACTICE
REP
Atom A
(0-3)
7:30 PM
vs. Halton Hills Thunder
[O-A-A-C-3]
REP
Midget AA
(2-7)
8:45 PM
vs. Guelph Gryphons
[O-M-AA-C-1]
REP
Novice AA
4:00 PM-5:15 PM
REP - PRACTICE
REP
Minor Atom A
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
REP - PRACTICE
REP
Minor Atom AA
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
REP - PRACTICE
REP
Minor Peewee AA
7:15 PM-8:15 PM
REP - PRACTICE
REP
Peewee A
8:15 PM-9:15 PM
REP - PRACTICE
REP
Minor Atom AE
4:30 PM-5:45 PM
REP - PRACTICE
REP
Minor Atom A
5:45 PM-7:15 PM
REP - PRACTICE
REP
Minor Peewee AA
(3-2)
7:15 PM
vs. West Niagara Flying Aces
[O-MP-AA-A-12]
REP
Minor Bantam A
(2-3)
8:45 PM
vs. Oakville Rangers Red
[O-MB-A-B-3]
REP
Novice AA
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
REP - PRACTICE
REP
Novice A
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
REP - PRACTICE
REP
Atom AE
L (2-5)
6:30 PM
vs. Caledon Hawks
[O-A-AE2-B-5]
REP
Peewee AE
(4-5)
7:45 PM
vs. Halton Hills Thunder
[O-P-AE2-B-3]
REP
Minor Bantam AA
9:15 PM-10:30 PM
REP - PRACTICE
REP
Minor Peewee AA
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
REP - PRACTICE
REP
Atom AE
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
REP - PRACTICE
REP
Minor Atom AE
(0-2)
6:30 PM
vs. Guelph Gryphons
[O-MA-AE1-B-2]
REP
Peewee A
(4-3)
7:45 PM
vs. Brampton 45s
[O-P-A-A-7]
REP
Minor Bantam A
9:15 PM-10:30 PM
REP - PRACTICE
REP
Atom A
8:00 AM-9:15 AM
REP - PRACTICE
REP
Atom AE
9:15 AM-10:15 AM
REP - PRACTICE
REP
Minor Peewee A
10:15 AM-11:15 AM
REP - PRACTICE
REP
Minor Novice Select
11:15 AM
vs. Milton Winterhawks Silver
[MNJ141]
REP
Minor Atom AA
(5-1)
12:15 PM
vs. Guelph Gryphons
[O-MA-AA-A-6]
REP
Atom AA
(1-3)
1:30 PM
vs. West Niagara Flying Aces
[O-A-AA-C-6]
REP
Peewee AE
(2-8)
2:45 PM
vs. Guelph Gryphons
[O-P-AE2-B-1]
REP
Minor Peewee AE
(1-5)
4:15 PM
vs. Guelph Gryphons
[O-MP-AE1-C-1]
REP
Peewee AA
(4-1)
5:45 PM
vs. Milton Winterhawks
[O-P-AA-C-12]
FHA
ATO
Bulldogs
(1-2)
7:15 PM
@ FHA - ATO - Petes
Jan 26Jan 27Jan 28Jan 29Jan 30Jan 3101
FHA
PeeWee Select White
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
SELECT - PRACTICE
FHA
PeeWee Select Blue
9:30 AM
vs. BCHL
REP
Minor Novice Select
10:30 AM
vs. Glancaster Avalanche
[MNJ139]
REP
Novice A
(4-11)
2:30 PM
vs. Hespeler Shamrocks
[FINS231]
REP
Novice AA
(5-0)
3:30 PM
vs. Guelph Gryphons
[FIN213]
REP
Minor Midget AA
4:30 PM-5:45 PM
REP - PRACTICE
REP
Atom AA
5:45 PM-6:45 PM
REP - PRACTICE
FHA
PW
FHA 1 - Washington
(1-1)
6:45 PM
@ FHA - PW - FHA 3 - Nashville
REP
Minor Bantam AE
(0-5)
7:45 PM
vs. Oakville Rangers
[O-MB-AE1-A-10]
REP
Minor Atom A
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
REP - PRACTICE
REP
Atom AA
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
REP - PRACTICE
REP
Atom A
(0-7)
6:30 PM
vs. Milton Winterhawks
[O-A-A-C-2]
REP
Minor Bantam AA
7:45 PM-9:15 PM
REP - PRACTICE
REP
Minor Bantam AE
9:15 PM-10:30 PM
REP - PRACTICE
REP
Minor Atom AA
4:00 PM-5:15 PM
REP - PRACTICE
REP
Peewee AA
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
REP - PRACTICE
REP
Bantam A
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
REP - PRACTICE
REP
Minor Peewee A
(0-2)
7:15 PM
vs. Centre Wellington Fusion
[O-MP-A-A-4]
REP
Minor Bantam AA
(5-0)
8:45 PM
vs. Burlington Eagles Gold
[O-MB-AA-B-8]
REP
Peewee AE
4:00 PM-5:15 PM
REP - PRACTICE
REP
Novice AA
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
REP - PRACTICE
REP
Minor Peewee A
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
REP - PRACTICE
REP
Minor Peewee AA
(1-5)
7:15 PM
vs. Guelph Gryphons
[O-MP-AA-A-9]
REP
Minor Bantam A
(0-2)
8:45 PM
vs. Milton Winterhawks
[O-MB-A-B-2]
REP
Minor Atom AA
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
REP - PRACTICE
REP
Atom A
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
REP - PRACTICE
REP
Minor Bantam A
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
REP - PRACTICE
REP
Atom AE
W (2-0)
7:30 PM
vs. Halton Hills Thunder
[O-A-AE2-B-7]
REP
Bantam A
(3-2)
8:45 PM
vs. Oakville Rangers Blue
[O-B-A-A-2]
REP
Minor Peewee AE
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
REP - PRACTICE
REP
Peewee AA
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
REP - PRACTICE
REP
Minor Atom AE
(1-4)
6:30 PM
vs. Oakville Rangers
[O-MA-AE1-B-1]
REP
Peewee AE
7:45 PM-9:15 PM
REP - PRACTICE
REP
Bantam A
9:15 PM-10:30 PM
REP - PRACTICE
REP
Novice AA
8:00 AM-9:15 AM
REP - PRACTICE
REP
Minor Atom A
9:15 AM-10:15 AM
REP - PRACTICE
REP
Minor Bantam AE
10:15 AM-11:15 AM
REP - PRACTICE
REP
Minor Novice Select
11:15 AM-12:15 PM
SELECT - PRACTICE
REP
Minor Atom AA
(7-1)
12:15 PM
vs. Orangeville Flyers
[O-MA-AA-A-8]
REP
Atom AA
(6-4)
1:30 PM
vs. Burlington Eagles
[O-A-AA-C-7]
REP
Peewee AE
(7-1)
2:45 PM
vs. Glancaster Bombers
[O-P-AE2-B-2]
REP
Minor Peewee AE
(2-3)
4:15 PM
vs. West Niagara Flying Aces Minor AE
[O-MP-AE1-C-3]
REP
Peewee AA
(1-6)
5:45 PM
vs. Niagara Falls Flyers
[O-P-AA-C-9]
FHA
ATO
Sudbury
(3-4)
7:15 PM
@ FHA - ATO - Bulldogs
02030405060708
FHA
PeeWee Select White
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
SELECT - PRACTICE
FHA
PeeWee Select Blue
9:30 AM-10:30 AM
SELECT - PRACTICE
REP
Atom A
10:30 AM-11:30 AM
REP - PRACTICE
REP
Minor Atom AA
2:30 PM-3:30 PM
REP - PRACTICE
REP
Novice AA
(6-1)
3:30 PM
vs. Burlington Eagles
[FIN214]
REP
Minor Atom A
(1-2)
4:30 PM
vs. Milton Winterhawks
[O-MA-A-C-4]
REP
Minor Bantam AE
(1-5)
5:45 PM
vs. Caledon Hawks
[O-MB-AE1-A-11]
REP
Minor Midget AA
(0-7)
7:30 PM
vs. Oakville Rangers Red
[O-MM-AA-A-5]
REP
Novice A
4:30 PM-5:45 PM
REP - PRACTICE
REP
Peewee AA
5:45 PM-7:15 PM
REP - PRACTICE
REP
Minor Atom A
7:15 PM-8:30 PM
REP - PRACTICE
REP
Minor Bantam A
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
REP - PRACTICE
REP
Midget AA
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
REP - PRACTICE
REP
Novice AA
4:00 PM-5:15 PM
REP - PRACTICE
REP
Novice A
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
REP - PRACTICE
REP
Minor Atom AA
6:15 PM-7:45 PM
REP - PRACTICE
REP
Minor Peewee AE
7:45 PM-9:15 PM
REP - PRACTICE
REP
Minor Midget AA
9:15 PM-10:30 PM
REP - PRACTICE
REP
Minor Peewee A
4:00 PM-5:15 PM
REP - PRACTICE
REP
Minor Atom A
5:15 PM-6:30 PM
REP - PRACTICE
REP
Atom A
6:30 PM-7:45 PM
REP - PRACTICE
REP
Minor Peewee AA
(8-2)
7:45 PM
vs. Brampton 45s
[O-MP-AA-A-10]
REP
Minor Bantam A
9:15 PM-10:30 PM
REP - PRACTICE
REP
Minor Atom AA
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
REP - PRACTICE
REP
Atom AA
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
REP - PRACTICE
REP
Atom AE
L (2-3)
6:30 PM
vs. Woolwich Wildcats
[O-A-AE2-B-6]
REP
Bantam A
7:45 PM-9:30 PM
Linked Game Deleted
REP
Midget AA
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
REP - PRACTICE
REP
Novice A
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
REP - PRACTICE
REP
Novice AA
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
REP - PRACTICE
REP
Minor Atom AE
6:30 PM-7:45 PM
REP - PRACTICE
REP
Peewee A
7:45 PM
vs. Hamilton
REP
Minor Midget AA
9:15 PM-10:30 PM
REP - PRACTICE
REP
Novice A
8:00 AM-9:15 AM
REP - PRACTICE
REP
Atom A
9:15 AM-10:15 AM
REP - PRACTICE
REP
Peewee AE
10:15 AM-11:15 AM
REP - PRACTICE
REP
Minor Atom AA
11:15 AM-12:15 PM
REP - PRACTICE
REP
Minor Atom AE
12:15 PM-1:30 PM
REP - PRACTICE
REP
Atom AE
1:30 PM-2:45 PM
REP - PRACTICE
REP
Minor Bantam AE
2:45 PM-4:15 PM
REP - PRACTICE
REP
Atom AA
4:15 PM-5:30 PM
REP - PRACTICE
REP
Minor Bantam AA
(2-3)
5:30 PM
vs. Garden City Minor Falcons
[O-MB-AA-BTB]
09101112131415
FHA
PeeWee Select White
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
SELECT - PRACTICE
FHA
Atom Select White
(0-9)
9:30 AM
vs. Halton Hills
REP
Novice AA
10:30 AM-11:30 AM
REP - PRACTICE
REP
Atom AA
2:45 PM-4:15 PM
REP - PRACTICE
REP
Peewee AA
4:15 PM-5:45 PM
REP - PRACTICE
REP
Minor Atom A
5:45 PM-7:15 PM
REP - PRACTICE
REP
Midget AA
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
REP - PRACTICE
REP
Peewee A
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
REP - PRACTICE
REP
Atom A
(0-1)
6:30 PM
vs. Brampton 45s
[TC-AS-B8]
REP
Minor Bantam AA
7:45 PM-9:15 PM
REP - PRACTICE
REP
Minor Bantam AE
9:15 PM-10:30 PM
REP - PRACTICE
REP
Atom AA
4:00 PM-5:15 PM
REP - PRACTICE
REP
Novice A
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
REP - PRACTICE
REP
Minor Atom AE
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
REP - PRACTICE
REP
Atom AE
7:15 PM-8:15 PM
REP - PRACTICE
REP
Bantam A
8:15 PM-9:15 PM
REP - PRACTICE
REP
Minor Midget AA
9:15 PM-10:30 PM
REP - PRACTICE
REP
Peewee AE
4:00 PM-5:15 PM
REP - PRACTICE
REP
Atom A
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
REP - PRACTICE
REP
Minor Peewee A
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
REP - PRACTICE
REP
Peewee A
7:15 PM-8:15 PM
REP - PRACTICE
FHA
Atom Select White
8:15 PM-9:15 PM
SELECT - PRACTICE
REP
Minor Bantam A
9:15 PM-10:30 PM
REP - PRACTICE
REP
Atom AE
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
REP - PRACTICE
REP
Atom AA
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
REP - PRACTICE
FHA
ATO
Bulldogs
(3-2)
6:30 PM
@ FHA - ATO - Colts
FHA
ATO
Petes
(5-0)
7:30 PM
@ FHA - ATO - Sudbury
REP
Minor Peewee AE
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
REP - PRACTICE
REP
Minor Bantam A
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
REP - PRACTICE
REP
Novice A
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
REP - PRACTICE
REP
Minor Atom AA
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
REP - PRACTICE
REP
Minor Atom AE
6:30 PM-7:45 PM
REP - PRACTICE
REP
Minor Bantam AA
7:45 PM-9:15 PM
REP - PRACTICE
REP
Bantam A
9:15 PM-10:30 PM
REP - PRACTICE
REP
Novice A
8:00 AM-9:15 AM
REP - PRACTICE
REP
Minor Peewee AA
9:15 AM-10:45 AM
REP - PRACTICE
REP
Novice AA
10:45 AM-12:15 PM
REP - PRACTICE
REP
Minor Atom AA
(3-2)
12:15 PM
vs. Niagara Falls Flyers
[O-MA-AA-Q2-3]
REP
Atom A
1:45 PM-2:45 PM
REP - PRACTICE
REP
Minor Peewee A
2:45 PM-4:15 PM
REP - PRACTICE
REP
Minor Bantam AE
4:15 PM-5:45 PM
REP - PRACTICE
REP
Peewee AA
5:45 PM-7:15 PM
REP - PRACTICE
FHA
ATO
Petes
(5-0)
7:30 PM
@ FHA - ATO - Colts
16171819202122
FHA
PeeWee Select Blue
8:30 AM-10:30 AM
SELECT - PRACTICE
REP
Minor Peewee AE
10:30 AM-11:30 AM
REP - PRACTICE
REP
Minor Atom A
2:30 PM-3:45 PM
REP - PRACTICE
REP
Novice A
3:45 PM-4:45 PM
REP - PRACTICE
REP
Minor Atom AE
4:45 PM-6:15 PM
REP - PRACTICE
REP
Midget AA
6:15 PM-7:45 PM
REP - PRACTICE
REP
Minor Peewee AE
4:00 PM-5:15 PM
REP - PRACTICE
REP
Peewee AE
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
REP - PRACTICE
REP
Minor Peewee AA
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
REP - PRACTICE
REP
Minor Peewee A
(4-0)
7:15 PM
vs. Caledon Hawks
[TC-MPS-B9]
REP
Minor Bantam AA
(6-1)
8:45 PM
vs. Burlington Eagles Blue
[TC-MBB-B10]
REP
Novice A
4:00 PM-5:15 PM
REP - PRACTICE
REP
Atom AE
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
REP - PRACTICE
REP
Atom AA
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
REP - PRACTICE
REP
Minor Peewee AA
(9-3)
7:15 PM
vs. Caledon Hawks
[TC-MPB-B7]
REP
Minor Bantam A
(1-5)
8:45 PM
vs. Orangeville Flyers
[TC-MBS-B2]
REP
Minor Atom AA
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
REP - PRACTICE
FHA
MID
Tampa Bay
(4-6)
5:30 PM
@ FHA - MID - Dallas
REP
Novice AA
6:30 PM-7:45 PM
REP - PRACTICE
REP
Minor Bantam A
7:45 PM-9:15 PM
REP - PRACTICE
REP
Bantam A
9:15 PM-10:30 PM
REP - PRACTICE
REP
Minor Peewee A
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
REP - PRACTICE
REP
Minor Bantam AE
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
REP - PRACTICE
REP
Minor Atom AE
(2-4)
6:30 PM
vs. Caledon Hawks
[TC-MAH-A7]
REP
Peewee A
(3-0)
7:45 PM
vs. Halton Hills Thunder
[TC-PS-B24]
REP
Minor Bantam AA
9:15 PM-10:30 PM
REP - PRACTICE
REP
Minor Atom AE
8:00 AM-9:15 AM
REP - PRACTICE
REP
Minor Bantam AE
9:15 AM-10:15 AM
REP - PRACTICE
REP
Atom A
10:15 AM-11:15 AM
REP - PRACTICE
REP
Minor Atom A
11:15 AM-12:15 PM
REP - PRACTICE
REP
Minor Atom AA
(6-0)
12:15 PM
vs. Burlington Eagles Gold
[O-MA-AA-S1-1]
REP
Atom AA
(2-1)
1:30 PM
vs. Orangeville Flyers
[TC-AB-A5]
REP
Peewee AE
(5-4)
2:45 PM
vs. Centre Wellington Fusion
[TC-PH-B12]
REP
Minor Peewee AE
(4-1)
4:15 PM
vs. Erin-Hillsburgh Devils
[TC-MPH-B7]
REP
Peewee AA
(4-2)
5:45 PM
vs. Burlington Eagles Blue
[TC-PB-B5]
FHA
ATO
Sudbury
(3-3)
7:30 PM
@ FHA - ATO - Colts
23242526272829
FHA
PeeWee Select Blue
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
SELECT - PRACTICE
FHA
PeeWee Select White
9:30 AM-10:30 AM
SELECT - PRACTICE
REP
Atom A
10:30 AM-11:30 AM
REP - PRACTICE
REP
Peewee AA
2:45 PM-4:15 PM
REP - PRACTICE
REP
Bantam A
4:15 PM-5:45 PM
REP - PRACTICE
REP
Minor Bantam AE
(0-1)
5:45 PM
vs. Orangeville Flyers
[TC-MBH-B6]
REP
Minor Midget AA
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
REP - PRACTICE
REP
Novice AA
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
REP - PRACTICE
REP
Minor Bantam AE
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
REP - PRACTICE
REP
Atom A
(1-5)
6:30 PM
vs. New Hamburg Huskies
[TC-AS-B7]
REP
Minor Bantam AA
7:45 PM-9:15 PM
REP - PRACTICE
REP
Bantam A
9:15 PM-10:30 PM
REP - PRACTICE
REP
Atom A
4:00 PM-5:15 PM
REP - PRACTICE
REP
Minor Atom AA
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
REP - PRACTICE
REP
Minor Atom A
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
REP - PRACTICE
REP
Minor Peewee A
(4-3)
7:15 PM
vs. New Hamburg Huskies
[TC-MPS-B7]
REP
Minor Bantam AA
(2-3)
8:45 PM
vs. Burlington Eagles Gold
[TC-MBB-B11]
REP
Minor Peewee A
4:00 PM-5:15 PM
REP - PRACTICE
REP
Atom AE
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
REP - PRACTICE
REP
Minor Atom AE
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
REP - PRACTICE
REP
Minor Peewee AA
(0-3)
7:15 PM
vs. West Niagara Flying Aces
[TC-MPB-B8]
REP
Bantam A
8:45 PM-10:30 PM
REP - PRACTICE
REP
Peewee AE
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
REP - PRACTICE
REP
Novice AA
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
REP - PRACTICE
REP
Atom AA
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
REP - PRACTICE
REP
Atom AE
7:30 PM-8:45 PM
REP - PRACTICE
REP
Minor Midget AA
8:45 PM-10:30 PM
REP - PRACTICE
REP
Minor Peewee AA
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
REP - PRACTICE
REP
Minor Atom A
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
REP - PRACTICE
REP
Minor Atom AE
6:30 PM
vs. Guelph Gryphons
[TC-MAH-A9]
REP
Peewee A
7:45 PM
vs. Hespeler Shamrocks
[TC-PS-B3]
REP
Bantam A
9:15 PM-10:30 PM
REP - PRACTICE
TYK
8:00 AM
with referees @ All teams (FHA)
[7]
FHA
NOV
FHA 1 - 67's
9:00 AM
@ FHA - NOV - FHA 4 - Bulldogs
FHA
NOV
FHA 3 - Wolves
10:15 AM
@ FHA - NOV - FHA 2 - Spirit
ATO
11:30 AM
3rd Place (FHA) @ 1st Place (FHA)
[10]
ATO
12:45 PM
4th Place (FHA) @ 2nd Place (FHA)
[11]
FHA
PW
FHA 1 - Washington
2:00 PM
@ FHA - PW - FHA 2 - Dallas
[12]
FHA
PW
FHA 3 - Nashville
3:15 PM
@ FHA - PW - FHA 4 - Winnipeg
[13]
BAN
4:30 PM
3rd Place (FHA) @ 2nd Place (FHA)
[14]
FHA
MID
Nashville
5:45 PM
@ FHA - MID - Tampa Bay
[90]
FHA
MID
Dallas
7:00 PM
@ FHA - MID - Washington
[91]
REP
Minor Bantam A
8:15 PM-9:30 PM
REP - PRACTICE
Mar 01Mar 02Mar 03Mar 04Mar 05Mar 06Mar 07
TYK
7:30 AM
With Organized Referees @ All Team (FHA)
[24]
NOV
8:30 AM
Winner 2nd/4th (FHA) @ Winner 1st/3rd (FHA)
[25]
ATO
10:00 AM
Winner 2nd/4th (FHA) @ Winner 1st/3rd (FHA)
[26]
PW
2:30 PM
Winner 2nd/4th (FHA) @ Winner 1st/3rd (FHA)
[27]
BAN
3:45 PM
Winner of 2nd/3rd (FHA) @ 1st Place (FHA)
[28]
MID
5:00 PM
Winner 2nd/3rd (FHA) @ Winner 1st/4th (FHA)
[29]
REP
Minor Atom A
6:30 PM
vs. Guelph Gryphons
[TC-MAS-A6]
REP
Minor Bantam AE
7:45 PM
vs. Oakville Rangers
[TC-MBH-B5]
REP
Minor Novice Select
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
SELECT - PRACTICE
REP
Minor Atom A
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
REP - PRACTICE
REP
Atom A
6:30 PM
vs. Oakville Rangers Red
[TC-AS-B9]
REP
Atom AE
7:45 PM-9:00 PM
REP - PRACTICE
REP
Peewee AA
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
REP - PRACTICE
REP
Minor Bantam A
4:00 PM-5:15 PM
REP - PRACTICE
REP
Atom AA
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
REP - PRACTICE
REP
Novice AA
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
REP - PRACTICE
REP
Minor Peewee A
7:15 PM
vs. Burlington Eagles
[TC-MPS-B8]
REP
Minor Bantam AA
8:45 PM
vs. Caledon Hawks
[TC-MBB-B12]
REP
Atom A
4:00 PM-5:15 PM
REP - PRACTICE
REP
Minor Atom AE
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
REP - PRACTICE
REP
Bantam A
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
REP - PRACTICE
REP
Peewee AA
7:15 PM-8:45 PM
REP - PRACTICE
REP
Minor Bantam A
8:45 PM
vs. Centre Wellington Fusion
[TC-MBS-B8]
REP
Novice A
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
REP - PRACTICE
REP
Peewee A
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
REP - PRACTICE
REP
Minor Atom A
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
REP - PRACTICE
REP
Atom AE
7:30 PM
vs. Oakville Rangers
[TC-AH-B9]
REP
Bantam A
8:45 PM
vs. Orangeville Flyers
[TC-BS-B3]
REP
Minor Novice Select
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
SELECT - PRACTICE
REP
Minor Atom AA
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
REP - PRACTICE
REP
Minor Bantam AE
6:30 PM-7:45 PM
REP - PRACTICE
REP
Peewee A
7:45 PM
vs. Centre Wellington Fusion
[TC-PS-B28]
REP
Minor Bantam A
9:15 PM-10:30 PM
REP - PRACTICE
REP
Atom AE
7:45 AM-8:45 AM
REP - PRACTICE
REP
Novice AA
8:45 AM-9:45 AM
REP - PRACTICE
REP
Minor Novice Select
9:45 AM-10:45 AM
SELECT - PRACTICE
FHA
Junior Sabres
10:45 AM-11:45 AM
Jr. Development
REP
Bantam A
11:45 AM
vs. New Hamburg Huskies
[TC-BS-B1]
REP
Atom AA
1:30 PM
vs. Oakville Rangers Blue
[TC-AB-A6]
REP
Peewee AE
2:45 PM
vs. Erin-Hillsburgh Devils
[TC-PH-B10]
REP
Minor Peewee AE
4:15 PM
vs. Halton Hills Thunder
[TC-MPH-B8]
REP
Peewee AA
5:45 PM
vs. Guelph Gryphons
[TC-PB-B6]
REP
Minor Atom AE
7:15 PM
vs. Oakville Rangers
[TC-MAH-A8]
View Another Team
View Another Category
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Flamborough-Dundas Minor Hockey on Twitter
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Venue Details
Google Maps
Harry Howell Arena (B)
, Waterdown,   
  • Current Season

    7 - 8 - 0
  • All-Time

    7 - 8 - 0
Printed from fdmha.com on Friday, February 28, 2020 at 4:26 AM